速報!大会ニュース
|7月07日(金)|7月08日(土)|7月09日(日)|7月10日(月)|7月11日(火)|7月15日(土)|7月17日(月)|7月18日(火)|7月19日(水)|7月21日(金)|7月22日(土)|
県営あづま球場
【第1試合】 (09:00~ )
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
会津工 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
福島東 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | X | 5 |
<投手>
会津工業 : 渡邉、渡部、渡邉
福島東 : 三浦、高橋
------------------
11:04 試合終了
【第2試合】 (11:44~ )
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
尚志 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
福島商 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1X | 4 |
<投手>
尚志 : 佐藤(奎)
福島商 : 栗原、阿部
------------------
14:17 試合終了
【第3試合】 (14:57~ )
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
安達 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
帝京安積 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | X | 11 |
<投手>
安達 : 大内(柊)、佐藤(碧)、大内(柊)
帝京安積 : 武田、高橋(慎)
-------------------------
16:47 試合終了
7回コールド
白河グリーンスタジアム
【第1試合】 (09:58~ )
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
保原 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
須賀川 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3X | 8 |
<投手>
保原 : 佐藤(優輔)
須賀川 : 円谷(清)、吉田(丞)
-----------------------
12:01 試合終了
7回コールド
【第2試合】 (12:43~ )
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
清陵情報 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
白河実 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | X | 4 |
<投手>
清陵情報 : 影山(卓)、渡辺、円谷
白河実 : 瀧田、穂積(隼)
------------------------
14:04 試合終了
ヨーク開成山スタジアム
【第1試合】 (10:00~ )
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
磐城桜が丘 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
田村 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 7 |
<投手>
磐城桜が丘 : 日渡、鈴木(拓)
田村 : 宮田、鹿又
----------------
12:04 試合終了
【第2試合】 (12:48~ )
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
平工 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
安積 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 5 |
<投手>
平工 : 海野、宗像
安積 : 伊藤
-----------------
14:31 試合終了
あいづ球場
【第1試合】 (10:00~ )
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
田島 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
会津ザベリオ | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | X | 8 |
<投手>
田島 : 酒井
会津ザベリオ : 猪俣
<本塁打>
会津ザベリオ : 猪俣、岡安
------------------------------
12:00 試合終了
【第2試合】 (12:45~ )
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
若松商 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
喜多方桐桜 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
<投手>
若松商 : 木戸、棚木
喜多方桐桜 : 高橋
-----------------
15:03 試合終了
いわきグリーンスタジアム
【第1試合】 (10:03~ )
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
磐城 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
東日大昌平 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
<投手>
磐城 : 松本(健)、佐々木、大久保、小山
東日大昌平 : 新田、志賀、滝口
-------------------------
12:24 試合終了
【第2試合】 (13:04~ )
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 計 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
勿来工 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
郡山 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1X | 8 |
<投手>
勿来工 : 門馬(佑)、松橋
郡山 : 伊藤、佐藤(滉)
----------------------
15:05 試合終了
7回コールド